(03) 5672 1007

info@wonthaggiclub.com.au

Raffle Results

WEDNESDAY RAFFLES

10th October
Yellow & Blue Tickets
1. B3725
2. Y10402
3. Y10438
4. Y10374
5. Y10512
6. Y10367

3rd October
Yellow & Blue
1. Y10168
2. Y10220
3. Y10250
4. Y10204
5. Y10283
6. B3686

26th September
White, Yellow & Blue
1. White 9948
2. Yellow 10076
3. White 9909
4. Yellow 10070
5. W9898
6. W9956

19th September
White
1. W9607
2. W9737
3. W9572
4. W9568
5. W9734
6. W9699

12th September
White
1. W9426
2. W9424
3. W9277
4. W9430
5. W9455
6. W9478

FRIDAY RAFFLES

******12th October*********
Green & White Tickets
1. Gift Card W6478
2.Gift Card W6502
3. Gift Card W6072
4. Gift Card W6321
5. Gift Card W6155
6. Venue Voucher W6571
7. Venue Voucher W6476
8. Venue Voucher W6011
9. Venue Voucher W6552
10. Venue VoucherW6208
11. Meat Voucher W6622
12. Meat Voucher W6430
13. Meat voucher W6038
14. Meat Voucher W6124
15. Meat Voucher W6325

100 Club $100 - #57 BREE STEVENS

$500 Members Draw
1. #1645 Troy Walker (Missed)
2. #7375 Roderick Maygar (Missed)
3. #3416 Shayne Anderson (Missed)
4. #2146 Stuart Strickland (Missed)
5. #1553 Jack Legione (WINNER)

******5th October*********
Green & Pink Tickets
1. Gift Card P2842
2.Gift Card G692
3. Gift Card P2289
4. Gift Card P2658
5. Gift Card P2922
6. Venue Voucher P2900
7. Venue Voucher P2952
8. Venue Voucher P2760
9. Venue Voucher P2323
10. Venue VoucherP2982
11. Meat Voucher P2300
12. Meat Voucher P2884
13. Meat voucher P2343
14. Meat Voucher P2456
15. Meat Voucher P2519

100 Club $100 - #38 D ROBERTSON

$500 Members Draw
1. #1290 Gary Hocking (Missed)
2. #1645 Troy Walker (Missed)
3. #3338 Kelly Maine (Missed)
4. # 2192 Jo Emery(Missed)
5. #l848 Lois Luby (Missed)


******27th September*********
Yellow & Pink Tickets
1. Gift Card P2103
2. Gift Card Y1893
3. Gift Card P2128
4. Gift Card Y1841
5. Gift Card P2264
6. Venue Voucher P2111
7. Venue Voucher P2269
8. Venue Voucher P2095
9. Venue Voucher P2209
10. Venue Voucher P2021
11. Meat Voucher P2198
12. Meat Voucher Y1876
13. Meat voucher P2034
14. Meat Voucher P2237
15. Meat Voucher Y1994

100 Club $100 -$400 #96 J Bolding
Unlucky Ticket Winner #4356 P Boyle

Richmond Beer Slabs !st Winner Pink #15 & 2nd #133

$500 Members Draw
1. #7564 Neil Bowman (Missed)
2. #2035 Mandy Bowler (Missed)
3. # 98 Ellen Lindsay (Missed)
4. #6906 Pam Glover (Missed)
5. #9248 Lorraine Carroll (Missed)


******21st September*********
Yellow Tickets
1. Gift Card 1433
2. Gift Card 1113
3. Gift Card 1301
4. Gift Card 1131
5. Gift Card 1484
6. Venue Voucher 1509
7. Venue Voucher 1531
8. Venue Voucher 1377
9. Venue Voucher 1118
10. Venue Voucher 1358
11. Meat Voucher 1242
12. Meat Voucher 1429
13. Meat voucher 1681
14. Meat Voucher 1572
15. Meat Voucher 1768

100 Club $100 - # Trevor Mabin

$500 Members Draw
1. # 10758 Frances Cole (Missed)
2. # 9116 Bertilla Pupetti (Missed)
3. # 76 William Fennell (Missed)
4. # 1038 Norm Crocker (Missed)
5. # 2262 Bob Miller (Missed)


******14th September********** Green & White Tickets
1. Gift Card W5703
2. Gift Card W5334
3. Gift Card W5329
4. Gift Card W5715
5. Gift Card W5979
6. Venue Voucher W5505
7. Venue Voucher W5778
8. Venue Voucher W5582
9. Venue Voucher W5727
10. Venue Voucher Y1063
11. Meat Voucher W5724
12. Meat Voucher W5960
13. Meat voucher W5682
14. Meat Voucher W5820
15. Meat Voucher W5712

100 Club $100 - # 28 derick van erk

$500 Members Draw
1. # 7201 Kenneth Roberts (Missed)
2. #7066 William Ferguson (Missed)
3. #6653 Pat Grasby (Missed)
4. #3384 Lynette Ferris (Missed)
5. # 7468 Carmel Ensor (Missed)

******7th September**********
Blue, Green & White Tickets
1. Venue Voucher - W5215
2. Venue Voucher - W5139
3. Venue Voucher - B1565
4. Venue Voucher - W5044
5. Venue Voucher - W5179
6. Meat Voucher - B1797
7. Meat Voucher - B1670
8. Meat Voucher - W5317
9. Meat Voucher - B1609
10. Meat Voucher - B1800
11. Gift Card - B1586
12. Gift Card -B1997
13. Gift Card -W5136
14. Gift Card -B1835
15. Gift Card -B1777

100 Club $100 - #30 VIN TUDDENHAM

$500 Members Draw
1. # 7225 Kate Hyde(Missed)
2. #1656 Lucy Anderson (Missed)
3. #9709 Margaret Clarke(Missed)
4. #1047 Denise Arthur (Missed)
5. # 656 Jennifer Hogan (Missed)

Spring Clean Promotion Winners

1st Prize - Heatstrip 2200w Out Door Heater ; Deb Watson #7561
Heather Beckerleg #27

2nd Prize - Chef Cart Seville Classic Wood Top :Judy Mashford #2112
Jan Dicker #822

3rd Prize - Fornetto 18" Vertical Smoker Geoff Sawyer #453
Dot Hedley #843

4th Prize - Outdoor Lounge Cushion
Anne Poulton #637
Teresa Ireland #6730

5th Prize - Ryobi Jet Blower
Syd Gostling #301

6th Prize - Ryobi Pressure Washer
Lois Luby #1848
Geoff Jeremiah #177

7th Prize - Ryobi Line Trimmer
Sandra MacArthur #544
Marlene Talbot #1693

8th Prize - Portable Charcoal BBQ
Ian Cunningham #1034
Ken Barnes #3320

9th Prize - Ryobi Hedgetrimmer
Jenn Readett #2181
Susan Kinniff #7571

10th Prize - Pope Hose Cart
Heather WIntle #956
Rhonda Clarke #4398

2018 Grandfinal Package Winners

1st Prize 2 tickets to the AfL Grand final
Ticket No 0267 - Rob Geyer

2nd Prize $100 Gift Card
Ticket no 0078 David Sims
3rd Prize $100 Gift Card
Ticket No 0029 - M MacDermid
4th Prize $100 Gift Card
Ticket No 1228 - Shannon Burns
5th Prize $100 Gift Card
Ticket No 0033 - Meliisa Stirton
6th Prize $100 Gift Card
Ticket No 0204 S Scimonello