(03) 5672 1007

info@wonthaggiclub.com.au

Raffle Results

WEDNESDAY RAFFLES

18th October 2017
Yellow & Blue
1. Y 7661
2. Y7646
3. Y 7688
4. Y 7533
5. Y 7634
6. Y 7683

11th October 2017
Yellow
1. Y 7377
2. Y 7224
3. Y 7373
4. Y 7421
5. Y 7265
6. Y 7442

4th October 2017
Yellow
1. Y 7017
2. Y 7035
3. Y 7193
4. Y 7099
5. Y 7200
6. Y 7046

FRIDAY RAFFLES

Friday 20th October
15 x Steak Packs

1. W18230
2. W18539
3. W18633
4. W18374
5. W18267
6. Y20864
7. W18407
8. W18277
9. Y20929
10. W18302
11. Y20924
12. W 18602
13. Y20892
14. Y20898
15. Y20776

$500 Members Draw - Betty Huitema #1205 - Missed

$500 Members Draw - Pat Hamilton #56 - Missed

$1000 Members Draw - Charlotte Bolding - Missed

100 Club - Katie McKie

Friday 13th October

15x Egg & Bacon Packs
Yellow & Blue Tickets

1.Y20596
2.Y20222
3.Y20173
4.Y20471
5.Y20605
6.Y20162
7.Y20433
8.Y20019
9.Y20280
10.Y20409
11/Y20577
12.Y20291
13.Y20085
13.Y20643
15.Y20388
#500 Members Draw - #912 William Daw _ WINNER
#500 Members Draw - 7277 Velga Wendy Hicks - WINNER
#1000 Members Draw - 2519 Patrica Fincher - Missed

100 Club - Hugh Grieve

Friday 6th October 2017

15 x Pork Packs
Green, Blue & White Tickets

1. W17463
2. B19769
3. B19818
4. W17779
5. W17450
6.B19745
7.W17590
8. B19812
9. W17581
10.W17862
11.B19752
12. B19830
13. W17706
14. W17984
15. W17580

$500 Members Draw -Elio Piasente #1114 - Missed

$500 Members Draw -Ralph Pink #255 - WINNER

$1000 Members Draw -#2413 Frank Tagell - MIssed

100 Club - #40 Lyn Duscher

Friday 29th of September 2017

15 x chicken Packs
Green & White Tickets

1. Green 24783
2. Green 24742
3. White17306
4. Green 24817
5. Green 24780
6. White17242
7. Green 24767
8. White17034
9. Green 24946
10. Green 24948
11. White17002
12. Green 24971
13. Green 24996
14. White17294
15. White17052

$500 Members Draw - Kerrie Maree Greenway #7260 - Missed

$500 Members Draw -Kathleen Beaumont #2011 - Missed

$1000 Members Draw -#2438 David Shelden - MIssed

400 Club - Steve Curtis

The Great Outdoor Promotion

The Wonthaggi Club
Drawn 6pm Monday 18th Sept 2017
1st Prize- Peter Boyle
2nd- Dan Van Agtmaal
3rd- Gail Smith
4th- Maggie Scapin
5th- Lynda Kane
6th- Gary Youlten
7th- Geoff Abbott
8th- Kenneth Hitchmough
9th- Geoff Jeremiah
10th- Donna Smith
11th- Ian Flenjar
12th- Deb Watson
13th- Brian Kane
14th- Brian Kane
15th- Bill Daw
16th- Rick Olierook
17th- Bill Daw
18th- Graeme Birt
19th- Eric Van Agtmaal
20th- Erica Irving
21st- Rick Olierook